[vc_row el_id=”Rukovodstvo” mobile_bg_img_hidden=”no” tablet_bg_img_hidden=”no” woodmart_parallax=”0″ woodmart_gradient_switch=”no” row_reverse_mobile=”0″ row_reverse_tablet=”0″ woodmart_disable_overflow=”0″][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][woodmart_title size=”large” font_weight=”500″ style=”simple” tag=”h1″ css_animation=”wd-bottom-flip-x” woodmart_css_id=”5e4e69a624ed4″ title=”STEP TO YOUR BRIGHT FUTURE!” title_width=”100″ after_title=”Welcome to the website of “EUROASIA INNOVATION XUSUSIY BANDLIK AGENTLIGI“” title_custom_color=”eyJwYXJhbV90eXBlIjoid29vZG1hcnRfY29sb3JwaWNrZXIiLCJjc3NfYXJncyI6eyJjb2xvciI6WyIgLndvb2RtYXJ0LXRpdGxlLWNvbnRhaW5lciJdfSwic2VsZWN0b3JfaWQiOiI1ZTRlNjlhNjI0ZWQ0IiwiZGF0YSI6eyJkZXNrdG9wIjoiIzA1NjhiZiJ9fQ==”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_empty_space][vc_column_text css_animation=”wd-bottom-flip-x” text_larger=”no”]Our company is a leader in the field of employment of citizens of the Republic of Uzbekistan abroad, providing legal services and successful solutions based on close partnership with various organizations both within the Republic of Uzbekistan and abroad since its foundation in 2018.
The EUROASIA INNOVATION XUSUSIY BANDLIK AGENTLIGI is a new innovative team of specialists that provides professional services in the field of recruiting.
At the same time, realizing the individuality of each client, we offer services that are exactly suitable for the development of your business. Our approach combines oriental subtlety with european precision, which allows us to take into account the characteristics of each client individually and fulfill the applications of partners at a high level.
“We are sincerely convinced that the future is in the integrated service, and we are returning to the full-cycle model. Anyone who does this most efficiently and quickly will become a winner and will lead, at least in the coming decades. Nobody has canceled the law of dialectics, we are returning there, but on a different level. At the same time, people are the determining success factor, because our business is structured in such a way that it is specialists who play a decisive role. We have assembled a very strong team in the market, and I am sure that it will be possible to realize all our plans. Of course, we are united by a strong corporate culture inherent in our type of companies around the world.
Our philosophy – “Treat people the way you want to treat you” – is not just a golden rule of morality and beautiful words, this is what we sincerely believe and therefore it works.
Aziz Madjidov
“EUROASIA INNOVATION XUSUSIY BANDLIK AGENTLIGI” JV LLC.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_empty_space height=”60px” woodmart_hide_large=”0″ woodmart_hide_medium=”0″ woodmart_hide_small=”0″ woodmart_hide_extra_small=”0″][vc_single_image image=”3241″ img_size=”350×400″ alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_shadow_border” css_animation=”wd-right-flip-y” parallax_scroll=”no”][/vc_column][/vc_row]